CBDayz.com

Francis Bourgeois

Nickname: Frank
IG: @frankbourg
Home: Trois-Rivières, Québec, Canada
Favourite CBDayz Product: CBDayz OG Muscle Gel
Sponsors: Lobster Snowboard, Sessions, Now Bindings, Deeluxe boots, CBDayz
Year Born: 1990

Best Life Advice?

Live your life like it was your last day and make project like if you were there forever

What Are The Values That Drive You?

Commitment, respect, positivity, passion, creativity.

What do you enjoy doing when you are not working?

Life! I like to hang with my family, friends, camp, dirt bikes, golfing etc.

Biggest Injuries?

I'm glad and knocking on wood on that but I always had minor injuries, but a lot... ankles, ribs, collapsed lung, shoulders, arms, elbow... but still feeling good and ready to get back at it soon.

CBDayz OG CBD Muscle Gel
CBDayz OG CBD Muscle Gel
CBDayz OG CBD Muscle Gel

CBDayz OG CBD Muscle Gel

$99.00
CBD Salve Stick
CBD Salve Stick
CBD Salve Stick

CBD Salve Stick

$39.95
CBD Cream
CBD Cream
CBD Cream

CBD Cream

$49.00
CBDayz Energy Tincture 2000mg
CBDayz Energy Tincture 2000mg
CBDayz Energy Tincture 2000mg

CBDayz Energy Tincture 2000mg

$99.00
CBDayz OG CBD Muscle Gel
CBDayz OG CBD Muscle Gel
CBDayz OG CBD Muscle Gel

CBDayz OG CBD Muscle Gel

$99.00
CBD Salve Stick
CBD Salve Stick
CBD Salve Stick

CBD Salve Stick

$39.95
CBDayz Energy Tincture 2000mg
CBDayz Energy Tincture 2000mg
CBDayz Energy Tincture 2000mg

CBDayz Energy Tincture 2000mg

$99.00
CBDayz Recovery Blend Cartridges
CBDayz Recovery Blend Cartridges
CBDayz Recovery Blend Cartridges

CBDayz Recovery Blend Cartridges

$35.00